US Navy NAVADMIN Library

Archiving all Navy NAVADMINS

NAVADMIN 250/11 – ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3//

leave a comment »

R 192141Z AUG 11
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN 250/11
SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF
CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF
CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3//

RMKS/1. CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE. THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY
FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES
INDICATED. MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS
ON-LINE. READ NAME, DESIG
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 30 JUNE 2010 STAFF 30 JUNE 2010
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
AABY ERIC MARTIN 5100 AIKEN JAMES A 1110
ALFANO STEPHEN GLEN 2200 ALLING JOSEPH FRANCIS 5100
ALLOU ANTHONY L III 1320 ANDERSON GREGORY L 1110
ANTONELLI DOMINIC A 1310 AQUILINA JOSEPH C 2100
AUGE BRIAN K 2100 AUTRY KEITH EUGENE 5100
BADORF MICHAEL GLENN 1120 BASDEN DONALD A 1310
BASTIEN JOHN LOUIS 2100 BAUGHMAN ROBERT ALAN 1140
BAVARO MARY FRANCES 2100 BAYNE CATHERINE ANNE 2900
BELL JOSEPH E 1110 BERKHOUT BRODERICK VAN 1120
BLACK BRUCE JEROME 1820 BLAKELY CRAIG ROBERT 1120
BLANZOLA CHERYL WANDA 2900 BOCK JAMES LINCOLN JR 1830
BOEHNKE IRIS ATHENA 2900 BORGES OCTAVIO A 2100
BOSWELL JAMES E 1320 BOYER DENNIS RAY 1120
BOYLE BRUCE HAROLD 4100 BRADLEY FRANK MITCHELL 1130
BRADSHAW KEVIN RALPH 2300 BRINTZINGHOFFER DANIEL 1110
BROOKES MICHAEL ARTHUR 1830 BROWN CHAD DUNCAN 1120
BROWN WOODS R II 1120 BRUGHELLI JOHN DAVID 3100
BRYERJOYNER SUSAN 1820 BUCKINGHAM ROBERT H 1310
BURGHARDT NORA ANN 1520 BURNS PATRICIA MARY 2900
BUSCH DANNY K 1440 CALLAHAM TIMOTHY PATRI 1110
CHABY THOMAS 1130 CHAI SOOK KUEEN 2200
CHAMBERLAIN PAULA YVON 2900 CHENEY ERIC DALTON 1200
CHRISLIP CHRISTOPHER A 1810 CLEM JOSEPH B 2100
CLONTZ DAVID THOMAS 2300 CLORE GARY WAYNE 4100
COLE HEATHER ELAINE 1320 COLES JOHN P 1830
COMBES WILLIAM MICHAEL 1120 COMPEGGIE MICHAEL E 2100
COPPEANS WALTER AUGUST 1440 COWEN CARL R 2100
CRAIG THOMAS A 2100 CRONQUIST STEVEN D 2100
CUNNINGHAM JOANNE THER 1200 DAVIDS KEITH BENTLY 1130
DAVISURGO DONNA LYNN 2300 DELGADO ANTHONY E 2100
DENI SUSAN VITALE 1830 DENNIS CHRISTOPHER J 1310
DESMET ANTHONY TATE 1320 DICK MARK L 2100
DILLON WILLIAM SCOTT 1510 DOLLAGA LEONARD CY 1120
DONOVAN ROBERT J 2100 DOYLE EUGENE JOSEPH 1120
DRADZYNSKI STEVEN EDMU 1320 DRINKARD JEFFREY BRYAN 1130
DUARTE BEAU V 1510 DUSEK DANIEL P 1110
EDELSON MARK K 5100 EDSON DOUGLAS LOWTHER 1110
ELAM DONALD EMMET 1810 ELLENBECKER JOSEPH ANT 1830
ELMSTROM MICHAEL E 1440 ENGDAHL JAIME WARREN 1510
EPPS KENNETH W 3100 ERTEL THOMAS M 1810
EWALD WILLIAM LEWIS 1320 FATA ANDREW URIBE GONZ 1710
FIELDS MARTIN FREDRICK 3100 FIERSTINE KORY RICHARD 1310
FINCH JACQUELINE RENEE 1710 FLYNN MARK J 2100
FORT BRIAN PATRICK 1110 FRANZ GEORGE FREDERICK 1510
FRENCH CHRISTOPHER CHA 2500 FREY RICHARD ANTHONY 1110
FRY ROBERT SCOTT 2300 GAGE GEOFFREY STANDART 1310
GARIN PATRICK ANTHONY 5100 GASPER MICHELE L 2100
GENNICK KENDALL 1110 GEORGE BRENT KEVIN 1510
GIBBONS MATTHEW JOSEPH 3100 GIBSON JAMES FREDERICK 1320

GILSTAD JOHN 2100 GLOVER MARK V 1440
GNIBUS VICTORIA LOUISE 1830 GORDON DANA R 1310
GRAMINS DANIEL L 2100 GRASDOCK DARLENE KAY 1440
GRAZIANI JORGE ALBERTO 2200 GUINAN CORNELIUS MARTI 1130
HAAS DAVID WILLIAMS 1110 HAGERTY RICHARD GREGOR 2300
HALL ERIC REESE 2300 HAMMES JOHN S 2100
HAMMOND TERRENCE EUGEN 1520 HANCOCK JAMES L 2100
HANSEN ALAN MADS 4100 HANSEN ANTHONY P 1810
HANSEN CHERYL MOSS 5100 HARRINGTON TIMOTHY JO 3100
HARRISON CARY E 2100 HART JOSEPH MICHAEL 1310
HARTGERINK BRADLEY JAY 2900 HAUPT RICHARD WAYNE 1650
HAWLEY JOHN F 2100 HAY BRUCE W JR 1320
HEARNS RODNEY 1820 HEDGES J PHILLIP JR 4100
HEINZ RICHARD DUKE 3100 HENDERSON ANDREW HOWAR 2500
HENDRICKS MARK R 4100 HERBERT CHARLES JACKSO 1130
HICKS GREGORY L 1650 HOFMEISTER ELIZABETH M 2100
HOLTSLANDER CRAIG ALAN 1310 HOOPER MARK ANTHONY 1830
HOPKINS TIM B 2100 HOSKINS KEITH WALLACE 1310
HOUDE LINDA JANE ANN 2900 HOUSER KURT JOSEPH 2300
HOUSTON WILLIAM J 1120 HOYT JOHN ROBERT 1133
HUFF MICHAEL R 1520 HUNT DAVID SHERIDAN 1440
HUNT MARK ALLEN 1510 JACKSON MARK H 1320
JANIN ALBERT STANLEY I 2500 JEFCOAT DONNA MARIE 2300
JEFFS STEVEN MATTHEW 2300 JENKS JAMES WILSON 1120
JOHANSSON MICHAEL HARO 1320 JOHNSON JAMES MARK 3100
JOHNSON ROBERT FREDERI 2500 JONES FRANK C 1110
JONES RICHARD DARRELL 6310 KATZ ROBERT D 1110
KEEGAN JOHN J 1440 KEEVE STANLEY OLLIE JR 1110
KEWISH STEVEN ALAN 2100 KHAN MUHAMMAD MUZZAFAR 1320
KIMBERLY KEITH A 1310 KIPLE BRIAN REUBEN 1310
KLIEM JOHN ANTHONY 5100 KLINE CHRISTOPHER FRAN 1120
KNOLLMANNRITSCHEL BARB 2100 KOOISTRA SCOTT 2200
KURGAN CHRISTOPHER M 5100 KURTZ CHRISTOPHER A 2100
KYLER BRENT J 1110 LACK DARRELL DUANE 1510
LANDAS JAMES MICHAEL 1320 LANDIS CHRISTOPHER J 1110
LARKIN MARCUS SCOTT 2300 LAW ERIC HOWARD 1830
LEE BENJAMIN K 2100 LEE JAMES H 1440
LEHMAN MICHAEL JAY 1110 LEWELLYN MARY ELIZABET 1200
LEWIS MICHAEL D 1120 LEWIS THERESA ANNE 1200
LEWIS TODD A 1110 LIPSCOMB WARREN N III 1310
LOCKWOOD DORA UMEYO 1650 LONG KENNETH S 1110
LOPEZ BRYAN S 1810 LOWTHER JAMES MARTIN 3100
LYSZCZARZ JOHN L 2100 MACDONALD CATHERINE MA 2900
MACRAE WAYNE ALAN 4100 MALEY ELIZABETH A 2100
MARTEL RONALD RALPH 2300 MARTIN NATHAN HAYES 1120
MARTIN PAUL EDWARD 3100 MARTY MARK MARTIN 1120
MAXWELL SHIRLEY ANN 2300 MAY DONALD G 1320
MAYE JOHN P 2900 MCADAMS PAUL D 2100
MCALLISTER DAVID HUSTO 1830 MCCARTNEY MICHAEL ALAN 1110
MCFARLAND DAVID M 1110 MCGINNIS MICHAEL B 2100
MCGRATH JAMES P III 1110 MCKAY PATRICIA LEE 2100
MCKENNA MICHAEL DENNIS 1310 MCKINLEY KENNETH WAYNE 3100
MEADOR TYLER LEWIS 1120 MEEHAN SEAN CHRISTOPHE 2200
MERRICK MELANIE J 2100 MILLS JAMES HOWARD 1820
MISNER CHRISTOPHER C 1310 MONTGOMERY LANCE A 1830
MORAN SCOTT D 1310 MORENO WILLIAM KENNETH 1810
MORRISON ROBERT K III 1110 MOSS MARY ELLEN BODNAR 2500
MULLIGAN LISA P 2100 MURPHY DAVID PATRICK 2100
MYERS JANET NICOLAS 2100 NAMAN JOSEPH P 1110
NORTIER MICHAEL K 1310 OBERLEY MARK JEROME 1110
OBOYLE AMY LEIGH 2100 OCONNELL PHILIP M 2100
ONEILL ROBERT JOHN 2500 OPILKA ANTHONY JOSEPH 2200
ORGAN SCOTT EDWARD 1710 ORTIZ CARLOS B 4100
PARKER GREGORY JAMES 1310 PATTERSON MICHAEL D 1310
PEABODY DOUGLAS ALLAN 1830 PENNY MICHAEL G 2100
PESTOVIC JOHN ALBERT J 1320 PHILLIPS PETER C 1130
PIMPO MARK ROBERT 3100 POLIQUIN PHILLIP W 1310
PONDER TANYA MAUDEEN 2900 POTTS AMY JO 1440
POTTS MALCOLM H 1310 POWERS DOUGLAS A 1810
PRUETTBAER KAREN SUE 2900 PUGH JOSEPH PETER 1810
RAIMONDO JAMES R 1310 RAWLS DEAN THOMAS 1110
REASON JOSEPH PAUL JR 1440 RECKAMP DOUGLAS EDWARD 1120
REVELAS STEPHEN K 5100 RICHARDS JAY STEPHEN 1130
RICHARDT TIMOTHY PAUL 1140 RIKER TRACY VELTRE 2500
RINGS MATTHEW C 2100 ROGERS CORAZON DINGLAS 2300
RUSHING KENT EDWARD 1830 SAGER JOHN ANTHONY 1120
SAINDON CHRISTOPHER MA 1310 SALENGA EDILBERTO MANA 2300
SANCHEZ BENNIE 1320 SCHAD TIFFANY ANN 3100
SCHOELER GEORGE BERNAR 2300 SCHRIVER KARAN ANN 1200
SCHROEDER ASHLEY ANDER 2100 SCHROEDER JULIE A 1820
SCHULLER FRANK JOSEPH 1310 SCHWARTZMAN ERIC L 2100
SCOTT BRENT WILLIAM 4100 SEARS CHRISTINE L G 2100
SEARS STEPHEN T 2100 SERBAS JEOSALINA NOVER 2300
SHEALY DAVID ANDREW 3100 SHEPPS CRAIG D 2100
SIMMONS DONALD BARNARD 1510 SIMSIMAN AMANDA J 2100
SMITH GEORGE H 2100 SMITH WESLEY AARON 1110
SNODGRASS PAUL SHANNON 1120 STARKS LAVENCION VICTO 2900
STEINER SUSAN A 2900 STONE REBECCA EILEEN 1230
STOOPS MARK RONALD 1310 STRATTON SHELBY 1310
STREETER VERONIQUE LOU 1820 SUND CHRISTOPHER ERIC 1310
TARBAY AMY MARIE 2900 TEETS BRIAN T 1310
TEMME MICHAEL WAYNE 1440 TINKER TIMOTHY BRIAN 2200
TINSLEY TODD L 1130 TORSKE KEVIN RAND 2200
TORTORA PAUL JOSEPH 1830 TROYER CLARK O 1310
TRULUCK MARK ANDERSON 1310 TURNER DERRIC TODD 3100
ULLMAN ROGER ROLAND II 1130 VAIDYANATHAN RAJAN 1440
WADE JOHN FREDRIC 1110 WAGGONER CAMERON LEE 2300
WARD JEFFREY ALLAN 1110 WARD JOHN MICHAEL 1320
WARREN DENNIS J 1310 WATERS EDWARD T 2100
WATKINS TODD MICHAEL 1310 WATSON WILLIAM DOSTER 2100
WEBB TERRY DALE 2200 WEISSENFELS ROBERT D 1310
WESTBROOK CHRISTOPHER 2100 WESTFALL MATTHEW GENE 1310
WESTON JEFFREY DAVID 1110 WHEELER CHRISTOPHER KE 1110
WHITWORTH FRANK D 1830 WIKE WILLIAM M 2100
WILLIS MOISE 2900 WIRTH DAVID G 1820
WISE JAMIE HOPE 2900 WOLF POLLY SUE 3100
WOMBLE CYNTHIA MASON 1200 YI MIL AM 4100
YONK MARY ANNE 2900 YOUBERG LINDA DOWDY 2300
ZIV MICHAEL 1440 ZOBEL THEODORE ALEXAND 1110

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 05 AUGUST 2010 STAFF 05 AUGUST 2010
DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
AAMODT DAVID LEE 1320 ACHEE JAMIE WILLIAM 1810
ADAMETZ DEREK S 1310 ADAMS MICHAEL JEFFERSO 2500
ADCOOK RICHARD SCOTT 2200 AGER JOHN ERICSSON 1310
AKER BRIAN MICHAEL 1830 ALARCON ALBERT A 1120
ALBERTO CRISTINA 2900 ALEXANDER KAREN LYNNET 2300
ALFIERI JULIE MICHELLE 1830 ALINIO DOMINGO BAYBAYA 3100
ALPIGINI ROBERT WILLIA 1110 ALSINA MANUEL F 2100
ALVA LUIS 1110 AMERLINGBRAY LEAH 1830
ANDERSEN KEVIN LEE 6330 ANDREW JEREMY TYLER 1320
ANDREWS MATTHEW JAY 1140 ANDREWS WAYNE WILLIAM 1310
ANTCLIFF STEVEN W 1120 ARCHILA ANDREW MARIO 2300
ARNETTE JULIUS URIAH 3100 ARROBIO PETER ANTHONY 1510
ARTHUR DANIEL PHILIP 1110 ASHBURN ROBERT SPENCER 1310
ASQUERI LUIS 2300 AUSTIN GEORGE JOSEPH 1310
AXELSEN FRANK O 2100 BAHR JAMES DOUGLAS 1310
BAILEY JASON W 1110 BAIRD DAVID SCOTT 1310
BAKER ALFREDO E 2100 BAKER LINDSEY JOE III 1140
BALDWINVOEKS ANTHONY G 2900 BALLOU NATHAN A 1310
BALOLONG MARIANIE O 1800 BANDINI PAUL V 1320
BANGOR CRAIG DONALD 1320 BANKS CHRISTOPHER MICH 1320
BARAKAT BABAK ALI 3100 BARKER MATTHEW A 1310
BARNETT MELISSA ANN 2900 BARRADELL LUKE A 1310
BARSTOW STEVEN RICHARD 4100 BATTAGLIA LORY NICOLE 1510
BEAUBIEN CHRISTOPHER F 5100 BECKETTE MICHAEL CONNE 1120
BEGLEY NATHAN BRUCE 3100 BELKNAP STEVEN MICHAEL 2300
BELKOFER KENNETH RAE J 1110 BELLOTT TIMOTHY GOGUET 3100
BENDER LAURA JANE 4100 BENNETT BRIAN HAMPSON 1130
BENNETT FRANKLIN W 1520 BENTON GREGORY LANE 6130
BERKE RORY VICTOR 1830 BERNACCHI RYAN J 1310
BERNER ROBERT ANDREW 1310 BERRY KYLE R 2100
BESSLER JEFFREY RICHAR 1110 BILOTTI ANTHONY JUSTIN 1310
BINGHAM JONATHAN L 2100 BLACKMAN VIRGINIA SCHM 2900
BLAHNIK CARL M 1110 BLANKENSHIP JOHN EDWAR 1310
BODNOVICH THOMAS GERAR 2300 BOGANEY ANTHONY COREY 2100
BOHRER SHAWN ADAIR 1110 BOLAND MATTHEW ROBERT 1120
BOLLMANN CHAD ARNOLD 1120 BONAVIA GRANT H 2100
BOND JAMES LELAND 1830 BOUCHER WAYNE CHARLES 2300
BOUMA MATTHEW FRANK 2300 BOWEN CHRISTOPHER L 1810
BOYCE PATRICK W 1320 BRABAZON JOHN J 1310
BRADY MICHAEL JOSEPH 5100 BRANSDORFER ALFRED HEN 2300
BRECKINRIDGE WILLIAM L 5100 BREITENBACH ERIK KARL 5100
BRENNER DAVID BRUCE 2300 BRETT DAVID M 2100
BRIGGS PRESTON CHARLES 2200 BRINKAC CHRIS T 1310
BRODERICK TIMOTHY E 2900 BROOKES DANIEL M 1810
BROOKS AMANDA JOYCE 5100 BROOKS JOHN S 2100
BROWN GABRIEL TOLIVER 2300 BROWN LESTER ALVA JR 1110
BROWN MICHAEL DAVID 4100 BRUMWELL ERIC PAUL 2100
BRUNSTETTER TYSON JERE 2300 BRYANT ANNA C 1800
BRYLA RYAN J 1310 BURCHIK MICHAEL A JR 1120
BURGESS RICHARD GALLOW 1320 BURLEY RODMAN DEXTER I 1310
BURTS JAMIE F 1110 BUSHMAN WILLIAM CARLET 1310
BUSTAMANTE ALEXANDER I 2100 BUTLER STEPHANIE J 1320
CALDWELL DARIAN 1200 CALDWELL JOHNNIE LAFAY 1310
CALFEE SHARIF HAMEED 1110 CALLAN JAMES E 2100
CALLARI MARK JAMES 1310 CALVERT JOHN JAMES JR 1200
CAO HUNG 1140 CARLSTROM ADAM THOMAS 1320
CARNICKY RICHARD WILMO 1320 CARR RUSSELL B 2100
CARR TROY D 3100 CARRILLO RAUL J 2900
CASEY HENRY F III 2100 CASTRO ALISON H 2900
CASTRO DERRICK BRYAN 2200 CECH RYAN CHRISTOPHER 1320
CESARI JILL RENEE 1110 CHAMBERS NICOLE LYNN 3100
CHANDLER ROSEANNA A 2900 CHAVES GALO EFRAIN 1200
CHILDERS CLARK CHRISTO 1310 CHINN COLIN W 1810
CHINYAVONG THANONGDETH 1820 CHITKO JAMES CHRISTOPH 1510
CHOATE PAUL L 1520 CHRISTIAN ALAN BRENT 2300
CHRISTINO MARC ROBERT 1310 CLARK GEORGE WILLIAM I 3100
CLARK MARK DEAN 2300 CLARK PATRICK BURTON 1120
CLEMONS DWIGHT LAWRENC 1320 CLIFFORD CHARLES EDWAR 1810
CLIFFORD PAUL DAVID 1440 COFFEY JOSEPH L 4100
COLE HAROLD T 1810 COLE JOSEPH M 1110
COLE STEPHANIE MICHELL 2100 COLLINS MATTHEW TIMOTH 1320
CONATSER JAMES JUDSON 1310 CONVOY SEAN P 2900
COOK DANIEL W 5100 COOKE KWAME OHENEBA 1830
COOPER MICHAEL JAMES 1800 COPELAND TODD PAUL 1310
CORNELIUS DAVID HENRY 3100 COSTA LOUIS ANTHONY 3100
COUTURE DARREN JOSEPH 2900 COUTURE RICHARD G JR 1310
COWER BRENT ERWIN 1200 COX DENIS NORMAN 4100
COX REGINA MARIE 1820 CRAFT GROVER NELSON JR 1200
CRAINE CLARKE FALES 1310 CRAWFORD PAUL DOUGLAS 1310
CRISFIELD JULIA WORCES 2500 CROLEY PATRICK A 1440
CROSSMAN EDWARD MARC 1110 CRUZ JOSE JR 1820
CUADROS JORGE RICARDO 5100 CUNNINGHAM CRAIG ANDRE 2900
CUTTER MATTHEW WEBSTER 1320 DAGNACHEW ESKINDER 2300
DARBY JASON B 2300 DAUGHERTY WESLEY SCOTT 1310
DAVIDSON JEREMY BLAZE 2200 DAY COLIN PATRICK 1310
DEBONS GABRIELA RODRIG 1510 DECASTRO SAMUEL FLETCH 1110
DEMICK KENNETH LINDSEY 1820 DERMODY JEFFREY ALAN 1310
DEROO ALTA JEAN 2100 DESANTO ANDREA M 2900
DEVINEY JEFFREY CORBIN 5100 DEWITT CURTIS DALE 1830
DICKS GRAHAME ANTHONY 1310 DIEGUEZ MIGUEL 5100
DIEMER JOSEPH P 1830 DIETERLY CYNTHIA ANN 1320
DIMMOCK AARON WAYNE 1310 DIVINEY RICHARD L 1130
DOAN VINH DANG 2200 DOLAN CHRISTOPHER K 2100
DOMOTORFFY EVA S 2900 DONELSON LESLEY NICKOL 3100
DONOVAN THOMAS ANTHONY 1130 DOREY HARLAN F 2100
DOSS ALPHONSO M 1200 DOWNEY BRIAN PHILIP 1320
DOYLE JOYCE M 2900 DRESDEN BRETT WILLIAM 1310
DUFFY MATTHEW JAMES 1320 DUNBARREID THERESA MAR 2900
DUNDAS STEVEN LESLIE 4100 DUNN RYAN KELLY 1310
DURANT ROBERT H 2900 DWY CHARLES 3100
EAVES JOHN EVERETT JR 1830 ECKENRODE JOHN EDWIN 2900
EHLERS PETER J 1110 EHNES CHARLES WITHEY 1440
ELDERS TERESA ELAINE 1110 ELLINGSON JOEL ANDREW 1110
ERIKSEN DAVID WILLIAM 1110 ERNST KIMBERLY DAWN 1310
ESPE JESSE GENE 1110 ETHERIDGE ROBERT JEFFR 4100
EVANS ERIC SCOTT 2200 EVANS RICHARD ALLEN 1110
EVANS RUSSELL ROBERT 1110 FALGOUT CHAD M 1310
FARINO MELISSA ANN 2900 FARLIN JEFFREY STEVEN 1310
FAUGHT DAVID KINGDON 1110 FAY JOHN J 1110
FELDMAN BRIAN L 2100 FERGUSON BRIDGET M 2200
FINGERSON TRENT WADE 1830 FISAK JEAN FRANCES 2900
FISCHER SEAN IAN 6420 FITZPATRICK BRIAN SEAN 1110
FLICKINGER ROBERT TODD 1830 FOLGA RICHARD VINCENT 2300
FONTANA TIMOTHY SCOTT 1110 FORD JAMES PATRICK 1830
FOSTER MICHAEL P 1120 FRANZOS MARC A 2100
FRONK CHRISTOPHER S 4100 FRONTERA PAUL JOSEPH 1120
FUERST MARTIN BERNARD 1320 FUNK PATRICK M 1110
FUSELIER GARY LEE 1820 GALLAGHER ROBERT MICHA 1310
GANGE WILMER B 1310 GARCIA SHANNA LEIGH 2300
GARDNER ERIC MICHAEL 1510 GARRETT JASON M 1310
GAST DAVID WESLEY 1440 GAUGLER DAVID EDWARD 1310
GELLMAN GREGG WILLIAM 2300 GENTON BRIAN KENNETH 1520
GERALDI RUSSELL MATTHE 1130 GESCHKE PATRICK MARK 1110
GIBBONS THOMAS LANE 6330 GILHOOLY JONATHAN E 2100
GILLE MATTHEW GERALD 1120 GLEESON TODD D 2100
GLORIA ALFRED JAMES 1110 GLOSBY LESLIE ERIC 1440
GOAD MICHAEL NELSON 1830 GOBAR SCOTT ALAN 6320
GOFF BENNET BROOKS 1310 GOLDSMITH JENNIE L 2500
GONZALEZ DAVID MICHAEL 2500 GONZALEZ JAMES MARIO 1310
GOOD NICHOLAS DANIEL 1310 GOODRIDGE MAXINE 6330
GOURDINE MONIQUE CHERA 2300 GRADY THOMAS JOHN 1310
GRAY JEREMY 1110 GRAYSON ANTHONY STUART 1120
GREENSTEIN SCOTT LAWRE 2300 GREINER WILLIAM ROBERT 1310
GRILLO SAMANTHA 2100 GRUNWELL JULIE A 1110
GUARINO JOHN ANTHONY 2500 GUSSENHOVEN MICHAEL AN 1320
GUSTAFSON ROBERT C 1520 GUZIAK JEFFREY J 1710
HALL LAWRENCE E 1140 HAMMOND JAMES OTIS 1820
HANAKI SAMUEL Y 1510 HANSEN PATRICK DAVID 1320
HARBER ANGELA ANNETTE 2900 HARNEY JAMES WILLIAM 1110
HARPER MATTHEW M 1110 HARRELL ANTHONY FREDER 1110
HARRIS FERNANDO 3100 HARTUNG CHARLES STEPHE 2900
HARTZEL RONDA LYNN 2900 HARVISON MELISSA ANN 2500
HAUERSTEIN PAUL GEORGE 2300 HAUN ERIC CHRISTOPHER 5100
HAWKER JEREMY JOHN 2900 HAWKSWORTH BRADLEY S 1110
HAZENBERG MARK C 1120 HECK THOMAS BRANDON 1310
HEMBREE KHARY WALTER 1110 HENDRICKS KENT R 5100
HERNANDEZ JOSE GRACIAN 1200 HERRON CHRISTOPHER MIC 1830
HERZIG JOSEPH F 1820 HIGGINS MICHAEL DAVID 1320
HIGGINSON JASON DOMINI 2100 HILL CHRISTOPHER F 1320
HILLIKER JESSE WILLIAM 1310 HINDMAN TRACI JO 2300
HINES TRACY LYNN 1820 HITE DIANE KAYE 2900
HNATT STEVEN E 1320 HOFFMANN ERICA LYNN 1110
HOLLENBECK KERRY J 2100 HOLMES JOHNNIE MAE 2900
HOOVER JULIE ANN 2900 HOSEA LONNIE SHELTON 2900
HOUSE JOHN WESLEY 1110 HUBERT AMY SALNESS 2100
HUDSON FRASER P 1120 HUDSON JOHN DAVID 1200
HULIN LIAM MARTIN 1130 HULLRYDE LESLIE C LANC 1650
HURST CHRISTOPHER NELS 1310 ILTERIS STEPHEN J 1110
IM PETER OO 2300 INGRAM ELENA PECENCO 1200
INZERILLO SUZETTE 2900 JAMES BARRY LAMAR JR 1810
JARRETT MICHAEL RICHMO 1110 JEFFRIES KEITH WAYNE 3100
JENNINGS BERTRAM LENAR 6420 JIRUS TIMOTHY AUSTIN 2300
JOHNSON BRIAN MILO 3100 JOHNSON DAVID P 2100
JOHNSON MARK EDWARD 1440 JOHNSON NORMAN TRACY 1310
JOHNSON THADDEUS M 1310 JONES DARREN THOMAS 1520
JONES JASON SCOTT 1820 JONES JIMMIE LEE 6290
JONES THOMAS JASON 2500 JULIANO MICHAEL L 2100
JUSTER JAMES J 1110 KACZYNSKI PRZEMYSLAW J 1310
KADAR LUCAS P 1310 KAMIL MOHAMMAD 2200
KANE HENRY S 2100 KASPERSKI JOSEPH M 1830
KEATING JAMES FRANCIS 1320 KEISER ERIC S 1110
KELLER DARREN BOND 2100 KELLEY AARON RAY 1310
KELLUM ERIC S 1110 KELLY JOHN FRANCIS III 1320
KEMP JOSEPH 1310 KENNEDY JAMES PEELER I 1310
KENNEDY RICHARD ANTHON 1800 KENNY JAMES ROBERT 1110
KENT BLAKE WARREN 3100 KESLER KATHLEEN SANDOZ 1650
KIM PETER SUNGHWAN 1110 KINDLING LESLIE ALICE 2300
KING HEATHER CUNIFF 2900 KING NATHAN J 1200
KING RICHARD CARROLL 1830 KINGSLEY DERRICK WAYNE 1310
KINSELLA TIMOTHY FRANC 1310 KLEIN DALE DAVID 1120
KLIMKOWSKI PAUL EDWARD 2300 KLINGENBERG JASON EDWA 3100
KOHNEN ALEXANDER MICHA 5100 KONG MICHAEL S 2100
KOSLER RICHARD K 1320 KRATZER GADALA E 1110
KUNSELMAN DAVID E JR 3100 KURTZ JOHN WILLIAM 1320
LABOSSIERE LARRY LAROC 2900 LADD ROBERT NATHANIEL 2900
LANDIS ROBERT WADE 1120 LANGBEHN MICHAEL CRAIG 1310
LANGHOFER CHANDEN S 1110 LANKFORD JESSE ABRAHAM 1110
LAPACEK JACQUELINE MAR 1520 LAPENNA JOSHUA JONATHA 1440
LARSON JOHN ERIC JR 1820 LASK GREGORY ROBERT 3100
LASSEN BRETT ASHTON 1310 LAVERDE RENE 1710
LAVERY ERIC A 2100 LAZZARO GARY 1310
LEBRON RICHARD 1110 LEE ALLEN ARTHA 2300
LEE MIKE HYUN 2100 LEGHORN JEREMY THOMAS 1440
LEMAIRE CLINT ANTHONY 2900 LEMERANDE TOBIAS JAMES 1440
LENGKEEK JEFFREY DALE 5100 LEONARD PERRY J 2300
LIGGETT ANDREW GIUSEPP 1110 LINDERMAN JAMES RUSSEL 2300
LININGER GLENN ALAN 1140 LITTLEJOHN LANNY F 2100
LITTMANN ANTHONY C 1110 LOCKHART ANDREA KATHLE 2500
LOESCHE PAUL ANDREW 2900 LOGAN JEFFREY 4100
LOO DAVID 1310 LOPEZ EDDIE 2900
LOTT RONALD BENJAMIN J 1110 LUDWIG GREGORY CLARK 6180
LUGO MANUEL X 3100 LUJAN EUGENIO 2100
LUNDSTROM JOHN ROBERT 2200 LY NAM T 2100
LYONS SHELTON LAMAR II 2300 LYSTER GEOFFREY D 3100
MACDONALD STEVEN JUDE 3100 MAHLER CHRISTIAN MICHA 3100
MAHONE DELTHENIA TESSI 2900 MAJEWSKI MICHAEL JAMES 1120
MALANA JUDY TAKADA 4100 MALIONEK SUSAN ELLEN 2900
MARKLE DAVID R 1130 MARKS WILLIAM JAMES 1650
MARTIN KARI LEIGH 2900 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHER E 1320
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO J 1830 MARTINEZ JOE V 1320
MASON ERIC L 1120 MASON JAMES D JR 1300
MASTERSON BRIAN MICHAE 1310 MAVES RYAN C 2100
MCBRYDE J DOAK 1310 MCCALL KATHY LEE 2900
MCCALLUM CHRISTOPHER M 1110 MCCANN ANTOINETTE MARI 1110
MCCOMBS WILLIAM ROBERT 1320 MCCRAY LOUIS M 1130
MCDONALD KATHLEEN JENN 2100 MCFARLAND THERESA LYNN 2100
MCGARVEY SUSAN MARY 2500 MCHALE KEVIN JOSEPH JR 1830
MCIVER JAMES R 1120 MCLAUGHLIN JOHN DANIEL 2200
MCMILLEN JASON DEREK 2300 MCMULLIN JAMES AUSTIN 1710
MCNALLY MICHAEL P 2100 MCPHERSON JENNIFER DAY 2900
MEDINA CARLOS ANDRES 1320 MEEK GORDON EUGENE III 5100
MELODY JEFFREY ALAN 1310 MESSER SAMUEL JOHN 1510
MESSMER SCOTT JACOB 2900 MEYER SUZANNE RUTH 1830
MEYERHUBER DANIEL NELS 2900 MEYMAND SAMIRA 2200
MHLEY MARK CORNELIUS 1320 MICKEL TIMOTHY J 2100
MILINKOVICH STEVEN M 1200 MILLER GREGORY CHAD 5100
MILLER SETH ALLEN 1440 MILLER TERESA TUTTLE 2900
MISHAK JEFFREY L 1510 MODE DANIEL LAWRENCE 4100
MOLONEY DANIEL P 2100 MONEYMAKER THOMAS ANDR 1800
MONTES DYLAN 1310 MOORE ALEXANDER M 5100
MOORE FREDERICK DOUGLA 2100 MOORE JEFFREY SCOTT 1810
MORALES EDUARDO E 6360 MORGAN DEMICHAEL THOMA 1520
MORONEY JOHN W 2100 MORRIS LISA MAZAK 3100
MORRISON DEVIN JAMES 2300 MOSBRUGER MICHAEL C 1110
MURPHY JONATHAN RYAN 1310 MUSSER WILLIAM GRADEN 1110
MYAINGMISFELDT RACHEL 2200 MYERS THOMAS E 1110
NARDUCCI CHRISTOPHER J 1310 NAUMAN JOSHUA PAUL 2500
NESHEIM JEFFREY ALLEN 1120 NEU CHARLES RICHARD 3100
NEWKIRK MARK C 1310 NGBAUMHACKL ELYSIA GAH 2500
NITTA DAVID K 2100 NORBECK MARIA MARGARET 2900
NORRIS CRAIG DEWAYNE 2100 NOWAK BRIAN JAMES 1120
NOWAK KENDRA K 2900 NUNAMAKER THEODORE JAM 1110
OBENAUER PETER JOSEPH 2300 OCHOA ANTONIO JR 1110
OCONNELL CHRISTINE REN 1110 OGRADY DENNIS SHAUN 1830
OKATA FRANK EDWARD 1110 OLAVIN BRIAN PATRICK 1130
OLEARY SHEILA FRANCES 2900 OLVERA DANIEL ALAN 6330
OMEARA KEVIN MICHAEL 2100 ONEAL CHARLES JR 1830
OSTERHUES ERIC JOHN 2500 OTLOWSKI RICHARD JOHN 3100
PALMORE ROBERT Y 1520 PAMPURO PAUL R 1120
PARKER JACK S 1310 PARKS STEVEN JAMES 2900
PARRY MARIE IVETTE 2300 PARTINGTON WILLIAM LUT 1460
PATANGAN ORBITO IGNACI 2200 PATEL SWAPAN M 1830
PAYSEUR STEPHEN JEROME 6130 PEARSON DAVID J 1110
PEEPLES BRYAN S 1310 PELCZAR ANDREW J 2100
PENNINGTON WILLIAM CHA 1310 PERCHALSKI STEVEN J 1440
PERRY RON 2300 PETERSON ROBERT THOMAS 1320
PETROVIC GREGORY TODD 1310 PEZZATO JOSEPH J 1110
PHAM TAM NGOC 1320 PHILLIPS DONALD MARVIN 2200
PHILO LEONARD E 2100 PICARD JASON MICHAEL 5100
PICKARD KEVIN JR 1310 PICKETT SARA SHARMAYNE 2900
PIDGEON EDWARD DALEY 3100 PIEPKORN ADAM SCOTT 1110
PLATT STEPHEN JOSEPH 1320 POLLARD DAVIDTAVIS MEL 1310
PORTER ELIZABETH LEE A 2900 PORTER JOHN PATRICK 2300
PORTER ROBERT REYNOLD 1140 PORTER ROSCOE CROCKETT 6510
POWELL JEFFREY SCOTT 5100

Written by Navy Contributor

September 1, 2011 at 1:30 pm

Posted in NAVADMIN

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 49 other followers

%d bloggers like this: